Plymouth Youth Hockey

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                 
Team Coach Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
    27-Aug 28-Aug 29-Aug 30-Aug 31-Aug 1-Sep 2-Sep
 (Mite): J. Dio                
Mite A / Y8UA Shawn Smith 4:30 PM         8:00 AM 7:00 AM
Mite B2 / Y8UB2 Joe Dio 5:30 PM         8:00 AM 8:00 AM
Mite C / YU8C Dan McCosh         5:00 PM   7:00 AM
 (Squirt): C. Barnard                
Squirt A  / Y10UAR Graham Smith   5:30 PM         10:00 AM
Squirt B / Y10UBR Brian Noyes   5:30 PM         10:00 AM
Squirt B2 / Y10UB2H Peter Golden     5:30 PM       7:00 AM
Squirt B2 Re / Y10UB2R Tom Latham         5:00 PM   6:00 AM
 (PeeWee): M. Campbell                
Peewee A / Y12UAH Derek Kendall     6:30 PM     11:00 AM  
Peewee B Blue / Y12UBH Tom Nagle     6:30 PM     10:00 AM  
Peewee B White / Y12UBH Sean Kelly   6:30 PM       9:00 AM  
Peewee B Re / Y12UBR Dan Sawiski 7:30 PM         11:00 AM  
Peewee B2 / Y12UB2H Greg Demartini 7:30 PM         10:00 AM  
Peewee B2 Re / Y12UB2R Josh Hatch   6:30 PM       9:00 AM  
Girls: M. Andrade                 
U10 B / G10UB Christopher Morse     5:30 PM     7:00 AM  
U12 A / G12UA Will Stearns 5:30 PM         7:00 AM  
U12 B / G12UB Hillary Jorgensen 6:30 PM         6:00 AM  
U14 A / G14UA William Petrarca 7:30 PM         6:00 AM  
U19 A / G19UA Derek Mento     7:30 PM   6:00 PM    
U19 B / G19UB Kevin Cote     7:30 PM   6:00 PM    
 (Bantam): J. Roy                 
Bantam A / Y14UAR Brian Day       7:30 PM     8:00 AM
Bantam B / Y14UBR Sean Kelly       7:30 PM     8:00 AM
Bantam B2 / Y14UB2H  Mark Duffy       8:30 PM     9:00 AM
Bantam B2 Re / Y14UB2R  Robert Orr       8:30 PM     9:00 AM
                 
 (Midget): S. Chiruna                 
Midget B Herman SS/ YU19BH Brian Eastman         7:00 PM   Game
Midget B Full White/ YU19BFULL Christian Walsh 8:30 PM       7:00 PM    
Midget B SS Blue/ YU19RE Mark Duffy 8:30 PM           11:00 AM
Power Skating                
Skills                
Bog Mini Rink                
Bog Big Rink #2