Plymouth Youth Hockey

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Team Coach Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
    3-Sep 4-Sep 5-Sep 6-Sep 7-Sep 8-Sep 9-Sep
 (Mite): J. Dio                
Mite A / Y8UA Shawn Smith 5:30 PM       5:00 PM   8:00 AM
Mite B2 / Y8UB2 Joe Dio 5:30 PM       5:00 PM   8:00 AM
Mite C / YU8C Dan McCosh 5:30 PM         8:00 AM  
 (Squirt): C. Barnard                
Squirt A  / Y10UAR Graham Smith 6:30 PM 5:30 PM       8:00 AM  
Squirt B / Y10UBR Brian Noyes 6:30 PM 5:30 PM         7:00 AM
Squirt B2 / Y10UB2H Peter Golden 4:30 PM   5:30 PM     9:00 AM  
Squirt B2 Re / Y10UB2R Tom Latham 4:30 PM   5:30 PM       8:00 AM
 (PeeWee): M. Campbell                
Peewee A / Y12UAR Derek Kendall 7:30 PM     7:30 PM   10:00 AM  
Peewee B Blue / Y12UBH Tom Nagle     7:30 PM 7:30 PM   10:00 AM  
Peewee B White / Y12UBH Sean Kelly     7:30 PM 7:30 PM     7:00 AM
Peewee B Re / Y12UBR  Dan Sawiski   6:30 PM       6:00 AM  
Peewee B2 / Y12UB2H Greg Demartini   6:30 PM         7:00 AM
Peewee B2 Re / Y12UB2R  Josh Hatch 6:30 PM         9:00 AM  
Girls: M. Andrade                 
U10 B / G10UB Christopher Morse     5:30 PM   6:00 PM 11:00 AM  
U12 A / G12UA Will Stearns     6:30 PM   6:00 PM 11:00 AM  
U12 B / G12UB  Hillary Jorgensen     6:30 PM   7:00 PM   11:00 AM
U14 A / G14UA William Petrarca     6:30 PM   7:00 PM   10:00 AM
U19 A / G19UA Derek Mento       8:30 PM   Game 10:00 AM
U19 B / G19UB Kevin Cote       8:30 PM   Game Game
 (Bantam): J. Roy                 
Bantam A / Y14UAR  Brian Day       8:30 PM     6:00 AM
Bantam B / Y14UBR Sean Kelly       8:30 PM     6:00 AM
Bantam B2 / Y14UB2H  Mark Duffy       8:30 PM   7:00 AM  
Bantam B2 Re / Y14UB2R  Robert Orr   6:30 PM       7:00 AM  
 (Midget): S. Chiruna                 
Midget B Herman SS/ YU19BH Brian Eastman 8:30 PM         Game 9:00 AM
Midget B Full White/ YU19BFULL Christian Walsh 8:30 PM         Game 11:00 AM
Midget B SS Blue/ YU19RE Mark Duffy 7:30 PM         Game 9:00 AM
Power Skating                
Skills                
Bog Mini Rink                
Bog Big Rink #2