My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
                 
Team Coach Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11-Sep 12-Sep 13-Sep 14-Sep 15-Sep 16-Sep 17-Sep
Y8U (Mite) (Coordinator: Jessica McDermott)              
Y8U (Mite) A Steve Doherty     5:30 PM     9:00 AM 6:00 AM
Y8U (Mite) B2 Justin Brennan     5:30 PM     10:00 AM 8:00 AM
Y8U (Mite) C White Cory Passerello     5:30 PM   5:00 PM GAME 7:00 AM
Y8U (Mite) C Blue Peter Golden     5:30 PM   5:00 PM GAME 7:00 AM
Y10U (Squirt) (Coordinator: Jill Roy)              
Y10U (Squirt) A Al Goslin   5:30 PM 6:30 PM     GAME 8:00 AM
Y10U (Squirt) B Brendan Ahern     6:30 PM     8:00 AM 9:00 AM
Y10U (Squirt) B2 Josh Hatch   6:30 PM       7:00 AM 9:00 AM
Y10U (Squirt) C  Craig Barnard   6:30 PM     6:00 PM GAME 8:00 AM
Y12U (PeeWee) (Coordinator: Lynn Sawiski)              
Y12U (Peewee) A Steve Cantwell       7:30 PM   GAME 5:00 PM
Y12U (Peewee) B Herman Mark Duffy       7:30 PM   3:20 PM GAME
Y12U (Peewee) B Re Tom Nagle       7:30 PM   2:10 PM GAME
Y12U (Peewee) B2 Dan Sawiski 6:30 PM         GAME 7:00 AM
Y12U (PeeWee) C Mike Andrade 6:30 PM 5:30 PM       GAME GAME
Girls (Coordinator: Mike Andrade)              
10U B Hillary Jorgensen   6:30 PM     6:00 PM GAME 10:00 AM
12U A William Petrarca 5:30 PM   6:30 PM     GAME 10:00 AM
12U B Will Stearns 6:30 PM         11:00 AM GAME
14U A Derek Kendall       8:30 PM   GAME 11:00 AM
19U A Tim Routhier 8:30 PM           GAME
19U B George Affonso 8:30 PM       GAME   GAME
Y14U (Bantam) (Coordinator: Brian Day)              
Y14U (Bantam) A Jim Feen     7:30 PM 8:30 PM   GAME 11:00 AM
Y14U (Bantam) B  Brian Day     7:30 PM 8:30 PM   GAME 6:10 PM
Y14U (Bantam) B2 Herman White Steve Abbott 7:30 PM       7:00 PM 1:00 PM GAME
Y14U (Bantam) B2 RE Blue Tom Jarvis 7:30 PM   4:40 PM     6:00 AM GAME
Y14U (Bantam) B2 - YANKEE Joe Corr 7:30 PM   4:40 PM   7:00 PM GAME 7:20 PM
Y19U (Midget) (Coordinator: Jaime Jankowski)              
Y19U (Midget) Christian Walsh       8:20 PM   GAME  
Skills
Bog Mini Rink
Bog Big Rink #2