Plymouth Youth Hockey

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
                 
Team Coach Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
    17-Sep 18-Sep 19-Sep 20-Sep 21-Sep 22-Sep 23-Sep
 (Mite): J. Dio                
Mite A / Y8UA Shawn Smith 5:30 PM         9:00 AM GM 7:00AM
Mite B2 / Y8UB2 Joe Dio 5:30 PM         10:00 AM GM 8:10AM
Mite C / YU8C Dan McCosh 5:30 PM         7:00 AM 6:00 AM
 (Squirt): C. Barnard                
Squirt A  / Y10UAR Graham Smith 6:30 PM       6:00 PM GM 1:00PM GM 10:50AM
Squirt B / Y10UBR Brian Noyes 6:30 PM       6:00 PM GM 9:20AM GM 8:30AM
Squirt B2 / Y10UB2H Peter Golden     5:30 PM     GM 12:40PM GM 10:00AM
Squirt B2 Re / Y10UB2R Tom Latham     5:30 PM     8:00 AM GM 8:00 AM
 (PeeWee): M. Campbell                
Peewee A / Y12UAR Derek Kendall   5:30 PM   7:30 PM   GM 8:10 PM GM 7:20 AM
Peewee B Blue / Y12UBH Tom Nagle 7:30 PM     7:30 M   GM 5:40 PM 7:00 AM
Peewee B White / Y12UBH Sean Kelly   5:30 PM   7:30 PM   GM 1:10PM GM 12:30PM
Peewee B Re / Y12UBR  Dan Sawiski   6:30 PM 7:30 PM     GM 7:00AM 7:00 AM
Peewee B2 / Y12UB2H Greg Demartini   6:30 PM       GM 8:50AM 10:00 AM
Peewee B2 Re / Y12UB2R  Josh Hatch 6:30 PM         GM 4:30PM 8:00 AM
Girls: M. Andrade                 
U10 B / G10UB Christopher Morse 4:30 PM   5:30 PM     GM 2:10PM 10:00 AM
U12 A / G12UA Will Stearns     6:30 PM     GM 10:30AM 9:00 AM
U12 B / G12UB  Hillary Jorgensen     6:30 PM     GM 3:20PM 8:00 AM
U14 A / G14UA William Petrarca     6:30 PM   5:00 PM GM 9:20AM 9:00 AM
U19 A / G19UA Derek Mento         7:00 PM GM 2:50PM 11:00 AM
U19 B / G19UB Kevin Cote         7:00 PM GM 6:20PM GM 7:20PM
 (Bantam): J. Roy                 
Bantam A / Y14UAR  Brian Day 7:30 PM     8:30 PM   GM 6:50PM 11:00 AM
Bantam B / Y14UBR Sean Kelly     7:30 PM 8:30 PM   GM 8:00PM GM 5:00PM
Bantam B2 / Y14UB2H  Mark Duffy 8:30 PM     8:30 PM   GM 7:40PM GM 4:50PM
Bantam B2 Re / Y14UB2R  Robert Orr   6:30 PM     5:00 PM GM 5:10PM GM 5:10PM
 (Midget): S. Chiruna                 
Midget B Herman SS/ YU19BH Brian Eastman 8:30 PM         GM 9:10PM  
Midget B Full White/ YU19BFULL Christian Walsh       8:30 PM   GM 8:00PM  
Midget B SS Blue/ YU19RE Mark Duffy       8:30 PM   GM 9:00PM  
 
Power Skating
Bog Mini Rink
Bog Big Rink #2