Plymouth Youth Hockey

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
                 
Team Coach Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
    1-Oct 2-Oct 3-Oct 4-Oct 5-Oct 6-Oct 7-Oct
 (Mite): J. Dio                
Mite A / Y8UA Shawn Smith 5:30 PM         GM 9:20 AM 7:00 AM
Mite B2 / Y8UB2 Joe Dio 5:30 PM         9:00 AM GM 7:00 AM
Mite C / YU8C Dan McCosh 5:30 PM         9:00 AM 8:00 AM
 (Squirt): C. Barnard                
Squirt A  / Y10UAR Graham Smith 6:30 PM 5:30 PM         7:00 AM
Squirt B / Y10UBR Brian Noyes 6:30 PM 5:30 PM       GM 2:10 PM GM 7:40 AM
Squirt B2 / Y10UB2H Peter Golden     5:30 PM   5:00 PM GM 1:00 PM 6:00 AM
Squirt B2 Re / Y10UB2R Tom Latham 4:30 PM   5:30 PM     GM 3:30 PM GM 8:10 AM
 (PeeWee): M. Campbell                
Peewee A / Y12UAR Derek Kendall     7:30 PM 7:30 PM   GM 1:10 PM GM 1:40 PM
Peewee B Blue / Y12UBH Tom Nagle     7:30 PM 7:30 PM   GM 5:20 PM GM 5:00 PM
Peewee B White / Y12UBH Sean Kelly       7:30 PM 6:00 PM GM 10:30 AM GM 7:20PM
Peewee B Re / Y12UBR  Dan Sawiski   6:30 PM     6:00 PM 11:00 AM GM 12:50PM
Peewee B2 / Y12UB2H Greg Demartini   6:30 PM     7:00 PM GM 3:20PM 8:00 AM
Peewee B2 Re / Y12UB2R  Josh Hatch 6:30 PM       7:00 PM GM 4:30PM 8:00 AM
Girls: M. Andrade                 
U10 B / G10UB Christopher Morse     5:30 PM     7:00 AM GM 8:30 AM
U12 A / G12UA Will Stearns     6:30 PM     8:00 AM GM 8:25 AM
U12 B / G12UB  Hillary Jorgensen     6:30 PM     8:00 AM GM 8:50AM
U14 A / G14UA William Petrarca     6:30 PM   5:00 PM 10:00 AM GM 6:10PM
U19 A / G19UA Derek Mento 7:30 PM         10:00 AM GM 4:40PM
U19 B / G19UB Kevin Cote           GM 6:50PM 11:00 AM
 (Bantam): J. Roy                 
Bantam A / Y14UAR  Brian Day 8:30 PM     8:30 PM   GM 9:20AM 9:00 AM
Bantam B / Y14UBR Sean Kelly       8:30 PM   GM 3:10PM 9:00 AM
Bantam B2 / Y14UB2H  Mark Duffy       8:30 PM   GM 5:40PM 10:00 AM
Bantam B2 Re / Y14UB2R  Robert Orr   6:30 PM       GM 5:40PM 10:00 AM
 (Midget): S. Chiruna                 
Midget B Herman SS/ YU19BH Brian Eastman 8:30 PM       GM 5:00PM GM 3:50PM  
Midget B Full White/ YU19BFULL Christian Walsh 8:30 PM          GM 9:10PM  
Midget B SS Blue/ YU19RE Mark Duffy

 7:30 PM

        GM 8:00PM  
Power Skating                
Skills                
Bog Mini Rink                
Bog Big Rink #2