Plymouth Youth Hockey

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Team Coach Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
    8-Oct 9-Oct 10-Oct 11-Oct 12-Oct 13-Oct 14-Oct
 (Mite): J. Dio                
Mite A / Y8UA Shawn Smith 5:30 PM         9:00 AM GM 10:10
Mite B2 / Y8UB2 Joe Dio 5:30 PM         GM 5:00 pm 7:00 AM
Mite C / YU8C Dan McCosh 5:30 PM         GM 9:05AM 7:00 AM
 (Squirt): C. Barnard                
Squirt A  / Y10UAR Graham Smith 6:30 PM       7:00 PM GM 2:10 GM 1:10
Squirt B / Y10UBR Brian Noyes 6:30 PM       5:00 PM 7:00 AM GM 9:20 AM
Squirt B2 / Y10UB2H Peter Golden     5:30 PM   5:00 PM GM 3:00 PM GM 7:50 AM
Squirt B2 Re / Y10UB2R Tom Latham 4:30 PM   5:30 PM     GM 1:00 GM 7:20 AM
 (PeeWee): M. Campbell                
Peewee A / Y12UAR Derek Kendall       7:30 PM   GM 5:40 PM GM 3:30 PM
Peewee B Blue / Y12UBH Tom Nagle   5:30 PM   7:30 PM   GM 8:30 AM 11:00 AM
Peewee B White / Y12UBH Sean Kelly   5:30 PM   7:30 PM   GM 4:30PM 9:00 AM
Peewee B Re / Y12UBR  Dan Sawiski 7:30 PM 6:30 PM       GM 3:20PM 8:00 AM
Peewee B2 / Y12UB2H Greg Demartini 7:30 PM 6:30 PM       GM 5:40PM 8:00 AM
Peewee B2 Re / Y12UB2R  Josh Hatch 6:30 PM       7:00 PM 8:00 AM GM 5:00 PM
Girls: M. Andrade                 
U10 B / G10UB Christopher Morse     5:30 PM     9:00 AM 8:00 AM
U12 A / G12UA Will Stearns     6:30 PM   6:00 PM GM 9:40AM GM 6:10PM
U12 B / G12UB  Hillary Jorgensen     6:30 PM   6:00 PM GM 3:00 PM GM 6:40AM
U14 A / G14UA William Petrarca     6:30 PM     10:00 AM GM 2:30PM
U19 A / G19UA Derek Mento         GM 7:10PM 10:00 AM  
U19 B / G19UB Kevin Cote       8:30 PM   GM 8:00PM 11:00 AM
 (Bantam): J. Roy                 
Bantam A / Y14UAR  Brian Day     7:30 PM 8:30 PM   GM 6:50PM 10:00 AM
Bantam B / Y14UBR Sean Kelly     7:30 PM 8:30 PM   GM 6:40PM 10:00 AM
Bantam B2 / Y14UB2H  Mark Duffy       8:30 PM GM 9:00PM 11:00 AM 9:00 AM
Bantam B2 Re / Y14UB2R  Robert Orr   6:30 PM       11:00 AM GM 10:45AM
 (Midget): S. Chiruna                 
Midget B Herman SS/ YU19BH Brian Eastman       8:30 PM   GM 8:00PM  
Midget B Full White/ YU19BFULL Christian Walsh 8:30 PM         GM 7:20PM  
Midget B SS Blue/ YU19RE Mark Duffy 8:30 PM         GM 9:10PM GM 7:20PM
Power Skating                
Skills                
Bog Mini Rink                
Bog Big Rink #2