Plymouth Youth Hockey

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Team Coach Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
    24-Sep 25-Sep 26-Sep 27-Sep 28-Sep 29-Sep 30-Sep
 (Mite): J. Dio                
Mite A / Y8UA Shawn Smith 5:30 PM       5:00 PM 7:00 AM GM 2:50 PM
Mite B2 / Y8UB2 Joe Dio 5:30 PM       5:00 PM GM 6:20 AM 8:00 AM
Mite C / YU8C Dan McCosh 5:30 PM         8:00 AM 7:00 AM
 (Squirt): C. Barnard                
Squirt A  / Y10UAR Graham Smith 6:30 PM         GM 2:10 6:00 AM
Squirt B / Y10UBR Brian Noyes 6:30 PM 5:30 PM       GM 7:40 AM 8:00 AM
Squirt B2 / Y10UB2H Peter Golden   5:30 PM 5:30 PM     GM 7:50 AM 8:00 AM
Squirt B2 Re / Y10UB2R Tom Latham 4:30 PM   5:30 PM     GM 2:00 GM 8:10 AM
 (PeeWee): M. Campbell                
Peewee A / Y12UAR Derek Kendall       7:30 PM   GM 4:30 PM 7:00 AM
Peewee B Blue / Y12UBH Tom Nagle       7:30 PM   GM 12:20 PM GM 9:40 AM
Peewee B White / Y12UBH Sean Kelly       7:30 PM   GM 3:10PM 11:00 AM
Peewee B Re / Y12UBR  Dan Sawiski   6:30 PM       GM 3:20PM 7:00 AM
Peewee B2 / Y12UB2H Greg Demartini   6:30 PM 7:30 PM     GM 2:20PM GM 6:50PM
Peewee B2 Re / Y12UB2R  Josh Hatch 6:30 PM   7:30 PM     11:00 AM GM 9:20 AM
Girls: M. Andrade                 
U10 B / G10UB Christopher Morse     5:30 PM     GM 10:00AM GM 5:00PM
U12 A / G12UA Will Stearns     6:30 PM   6:00 PM GM 1:00PM 9:00 AM
U12 B / G12UB  Hillary Jorgensen     6:30 PM   6:00 PM GM 9:20AM 9:00 AM
U14 A / G14UA William Petrarca     6:30 PM     GM 9:20AM 10:00 AM
U19 A / G19UA Derek Mento       8:30 PM   GM 8:00PM GM 12:50PM
U19 B / G19UB Kevin Cote       8:30 PM   GM 9:00PM 10:00 AM
 (Bantam): J. Roy                 
Bantam A / Y14UAR  Brian Day 7:30 PM     8:30 PM GM 7:50PM 10:00 AM GM 7:20PM
Bantam B / Y14UBR Sean Kelly 7:30 PM     8:30 PM   9:00 AM GM 6:10PM
Bantam B2 / Y14UB2H  Mark Duffy       8:30 PM   GM 9:10PM 11:00 AM
Bantam B2 Re / Y14UB2R  Robert Orr   6:30 PM     7:00 PM GM 6:30PM  
 (Midget): S. Chiruna                 
Midget B Herman SS/ YU19BH Brian Eastman         7:00 PM GM 6:50PM  
Midget B Full White/ YU19BFULL Christian Walsh 8:30 PM         GM 6:40PM GM 5:40PM
Midget B SS Blue/ YU19RE Mark Duffy 8:30 PM            
Power Skating                
Skills                
Bog Mini Rink                
Bog Big Rink #2