Plymouth Youth Hockey

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                 
Team Coach Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
    15-Oct 16-Oct 17-Oct 18-Oct 19-Oct 20-Oct 21-Oct
Learn To Play                
LTP               9:00AM
                 
 (Mite): J. Dio                
Mite A / Y8UA Shawn Smith 5:30 PM       5:00 PM GM 2:40 PM GM 8:10
Mite B2 / Y8UB2 Joe Dio 5:30 PM         7:00 AM GM 9:20 AM
Mite C / YU8C Dan McCosh 5:30 PM         8:00 AM GM 9:05am
 (Squirt): C. Barnard                
Squirt A  / Y10UAR Graham Smith 6:30 PM 5:30 PM       GM 8:50 AM GM 8:30 AM
Squirt B / Y10UBR Brian Noyes 6:30 PM         9:00 AM 7:00 AM
Squirt B2 / Y10UB2H Peter Golden     5:30 PM   5:00 PM GM 2:10 PM GM 4:20 PM
Squirt B2 Re / Y10UB2R Tom Latham     5:30 PM     BYE BYE
 (PeeWee): M. Campbell                
Peewee A / Y12UAR Derek Kendall x   7:30 PM 7:30 PM   GM 4:30 PM 11:00 AM
Peewee B Blue / Y12UBH Tom Nagle       7:30 PM   GM 3:20 PM 11:00 AM
Peewee B White / Y12UBH Sean Kelly     7:30 PM 7:30 PM   GM 11:10 AM GM 3:30PM
Peewee B Re / Y12UBR  Dan Sawiski   6:30 PM       GM 12:20PM 10:00 AM
Peewee B2 / Y12UB2H Greg Demartini   6:30 PM     7:00 PM GM 5:20PM GM 5:00PM
Peewee B2 Re / Y12UB2R  Josh Hatch 6:30 PM       7:00 PM GM 9:40AM GM 11:40AM
Girls: M. Andrade                 
U10 B / G10UB Christopher Morse   5:30 PM 5:30 PM     GM 1:00PM GM 9:20AM
U12 A / G12UA Will Stearns 4:30 PM   6:30 PM     GM 3:00PM GM 10:40AM
U12 B / G12UB  Hillary Jorgensen     6:30 PM     GM 12:50PM 10:00 AM
U14 A / G14UA William Petrarca     6:30 PM   6:00 PM GM 6:50PM GM 7:20PM
U19 A / G19UA Derek Mento 8:30 PM         GM 5:40PM  
U19 B / G19UB Kevin Cote 8:30 PM         GM 8:00PM GM 7:00PM
 (Bantam): J. Roy                 
Bantam A / Y14UAR  Brian Day 7:30 PM     8:30 PM   10:00 AM GM 3:10PM
Bantam B / Y14UBR Sean Kelly       8:30 PM   GM 6:30PM 8:00 AM
Bantam B2 / Y14UB2H  Mark Duffy       8:30 PM   GM 7:20AM 8:00 AM
Bantam B2 Re / Y14UB2R  Robert Orr   6:30 PM     6:00 PM 10:00 AM GM 6:10PM
 (Midget): S. Chiruna                 
Midget B Herman SS/ YU19BH Brian Eastman       8:30 PM     GM 7:50PM
Midget B Full White/ YU19BFULL Christian Walsh       8:30 PM   GM 11:40 AM  
Midget B SS Blue/ YU19RE Mark Duffy 7:30 PM     x   GM 9:10PM GM 2:40PM
Power Skating                
Skills                
Bog Mini Rink                
Bog Big Rink #2