Plymouth Youth Hockey

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
                 
Team Coach Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
    22-Oct 23-Oct 24-Oct 25-Oct 26-Oct 27-Oct 28-Oct
Learn To Play                
LTP     5:30 PM         9:00
                 
 (Mite): J. Dio                
Mite A / Y8UA Shawn Smith 5:30 PM         7:00 AM GM 8:10 AM
Mite B2 / Y8UB2 Joe Dio 5:30 PM         GM 10:30 AM 8:00 AM
Mite C / YU8C Dan McCosh 5:30 PM         8:00 AM GM 9:05am
 (Squirt): C. Barnard                
Squirt A  / Y10UAR Graham Smith 6:30 PM         GM 5:40 PM 8:00 AM
Squirt B / Y10UBR Brian Noyes 6:30 PM       7:00 PM GM 1:00 PM GM 8:10 AM
Squirt B2 / Y10UB2H Peter Golden     5:30 PM   7:00 PM GM 8:30 AM GM 8:25 AM
Squirt B2 Re / Y10UB2R Tom Latham  4:30 PM   5:30 PM     GM 2:10 PM GM 5:00 PM
 (PeeWee): M. Campbell                
Peewee A / Y12UAR Derek Kendall x   7:30 PM 7:30 PM   9:00 AM GM 8:10 AM
Peewee B Blue / Y12UBH Tom Nagle     7:30 PM 7:30 PM   9:00 AM GM 2:40 PM
Peewee B White / Y12UBH Sean Kelly       7:30 PM   10:00 AM GM 10:50AM
Peewee B Re / Y12UBR  Dan Sawiski   6:30 PM       GM 11:10AM 11:00 AM
Peewee B2 / Y12UB2H Greg Demartini   6:30 PM     6:00 PM 10:00 AM GM 9:00AM
Peewee B2 Re / Y12UB2R  Josh Hatch 6:30 PM         11:00 AM GM 1:30 PM
Girls: M. Andrade                 
U10 B / G10UB Christopher Morse     5:30 PM   5:00 PM GM 7:50AM GM 6:50AM
U12 A / G12UA Will Stearns     6:30 PM   5:00 PM  GM 3:20 PM 8:00 AM
U12 B / G12UB  Hillary Jorgensen     6:30 PM     GM 4:30PM 7:00 AM
U14 A / G14UA William Petrarca     6:30 PM     GM 8:00PM 7:00 AM
U19 A / G19UA Derek Mento       8:30 PM   GM 11:40AM  
U19 B / G19UB Kevin Cote 7:30 PM     8:30 PM   GM 6:50PM  
 (Bantam): J. Roy                 
Bantam A / Y14UAR  Brian Day 7:30 PM     8:30 PM   GM 5:40PM 10:00AM
Bantam B / Y14UBR Sean Kelly 4:30 PM     8:30 PM   GM 9:10PM GM 7:20PM
Bantam B2 / Y14UB2H  Mark Duffy       8:30 PM 6:00 PM GM 7:10AM 10:00 AM
Bantam B2 Re / Y14UB2R  Robert Orr   6:30 PM       11:00 AM GM 6:10PM
 (Midget): S. Chiruna                 
Midget B Herman SS/ YU19BH Brian Eastman 7:30 PM         GM 8:40PM  
Midget B Full White/ YU19BFULL Christian Walsh 8:30 PM         GM 8:20PM  
Midget B SS Blue/ YU19RE Mark Duffy 8:30 PM     x   GM 7:30PM  
Power Skating                
Skills                
Bog Mini Rink                
Bog Big Rink #2