My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
                 
Team Coach Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6-Nov 7-Nov 8-Nov 9-Nov 10-Nov 11-Nov 12-Nov
Learn to Play (Coordinator: Sean Kelly)                
Learn to Play     5:30 PM         9:00 AM
Y8U (Mite) (Coordinator: Jessica McDermott)              
Y8U (Mite) A Steve Doherty     5:30 PM     GAME 8:00 AM
Y8U (Mite) B2 Justin Brennan     5:30 PM   5:00 PM GAME GAME
Y8U (Mite) C White Cory Passerello     5:30 PM     9:20 AM GAME
Y8U (Mite) C Blue Peter Golden     5:30 PM     8:10 AM 7:00 AM
Y10U (Squirt) (Coordinator: Jill Roy)              
Y10U (Squirt) A Al Goslin     6:30 PM     GAME GAME
Y10U (Squirt) B Brendan Ahern     6:30 PM     GAME 6:00 AM
Y10U (Squirt) B2 Josh Hatch   6:30 PM 4:40 PM   6:00 PM GAME GAME
Y10U (Squirt) C  Craig Barnard   6:30 PM 4:40 PM   5:00 PM GAME GAME
Y12U (PeeWee) (Coordinator: Lynn Sawiski)              
Y12U (Peewee) A Steve Cantwell     7:30 PM 7:30 PM   GAME GAME
Y12U (Peewee) B Herman Mark Duffy       7:30 PM   GAME GAME
Y12U (Peewee) B Re Tom Nagle       7:30 PM   7:00 AM GAME
Y12U (Peewee) B2 Dan Sawiski 6:30 PM         GAME 11:00 AM
Y12U (PeeWee) C Mike Andrade 6:30 PM         GAME 10:00 AM
Girls (Coordinator: Mike Andrade)              
10U B Hillary Jorgensen   6:30 PM     6:00 PM GAME 7:00 AM
12U A William Petrarca 5:30 PM   6:30 PM     GAME GAME
12U B Will Stearns 6:30 PM         GAME 8:00 AM
14U A Derek Kendall     7:30 PM 8:30 PM   GAME GAME
19U A Tim Routhier 8:30 PM         Playoffs Playoffs
19U B George Affonso              
Y14U (Bantam) (Coordinator: Brian Day)              
Y14U (Bantam) A Jim Feen 8:30 PM     8:30 PM   GAME GAME
Y14U (Bantam) B  Brian Day       8:30 PM BYE BYE BYE
Y14U (Bantam) B2 Herman White Steve Abbott 7:30 PM       7:00 PM GAME 11:00 AM
Y14U (Bantam) B2 RE Blue Tom Jarvis 7:30 PM       GAME GAME 6:40 PM
Y14U (Bantam) B2 - YANKEE Joe Corr 7:30 PM       7:00 PM GAME 10:00 AM
Y19U (Midget) (Coordinator: Jaime Jankowski)              
Y19U (Midget) Christian Walsh       8:20 PM   10:30 AM  
Power Skating
Bog Mini Rink
Bog Big Rink #2