My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
                 
Team Coach Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7-Nov 8-Nov 9-Nov 10-Nov 11-Nov 12-Nov 13-Nov
Learn to Skate (Coordinator: Mike Andrade)              
Learn to Skate               9:00 AM
Learn to Play (Coordinator: Jessica McDermott)              
Red             10:00 AM 8:00 AM
Blue                
Green                 
Yellow                
Mite (Coordinator: Josh Hatch)              
Mite A Steve Doherty   5:30 PM     5:00 PM   GAME
Mite B Brian Bradley   5:30 PM     5:00 PM 6:00 AM GAME
Mite C1 Scott Dunlap   5:30 PM         7:00 AM
Mite C2 Dan McCosh   5:30 PM         8:00 AM
Squirt (Coordinator: Jessica McDermott)              
Squirt A Derek Kendall     6:30 PM   7:40 PM 7:00 AM GAME
Squirt B Herman Al Goslin     6:30 PM   6:40 PM GAME 11:00 AM
Squirt B Middle Tom Nagle     6:30 PM   7:00 PM GAME GAME
Squirt B2 Middle Chris DiRado   6:30 PM       GAME 6:00 AM
Squirt C - Green Brendan Ahern 6:30 PM       6:00 PM 9:00 AM GAME
Squirt C - Red Dan Quill 6:30 PM         9:00 AM GAME
PeeWee (Coordinator: Brian Day)              
Peewee A Brian Day       7:30 PM   8:00 AM GAME
Peewee B Steve Cantwell       7:30 PM   GAME 11:00 AM
Peewee B Re Mark Duffy 5:30 PM     7:30 PM   GAME 10:00 AM
Peewee B2 Re John Pisano   6:30 PM     7:00 PM GAME GAME
PeeWee C Bill Petrarca   6:30 PM       6:00 AM GAME
Girls (Coordinator: Will Stearns)              
U10 Will Stearns 6:30 PM       6:00 PM GAME 7:00 AM
U12 Mike Martin     7:30 PM     8:00 AM GAME
U14 A Rick Grady     7:30 PM 8:30 PM   GAME GAME
U14 B Al Goslin     7:30 PM     7:00 AM GAME
U19 Tim Routhier     7:30 PM 8:20 PM      
Bantam (Coordinator: Chris Arnold)              
Bantam A Chris Arnold/Jeff Norwood 8:30 PM   5:30 PM     11:00 AM GAME
Bantam B  Jim Feen 7:30 PM   5:30 PM   BYE BYE BYE
Bantam B2 Herman John Graham 7:30 PM     8:20 PM   GAME GAME
Bantam B2 - YANKEE Joe Corr 7:30 PM         GAME 7:50 PM
Midget (Coordinator: Steve Chiruna)              
Midget A Andrew Gustin 8:30 PM   4:40 PM       6:40 PM
Midget B Shawn Griffin 8:30 PM   4:40 PM     11:00 AM 6:40 PM
Power Skating
Bog Mini Rink
Bog Big Rink #2