Plymouth Youth Hockey

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Team Coach Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
    28-Jan 29-Jan 30-Jan 31-Jan 1-Feb 2-Feb 3-Feb
Learn To Play                
LTP                
Green     5:30         7:00 AM
Blue     5:30         7:00 AM
Red     5:30         8:00 AM
Yellow     5:30         8:00 AM
 (Mite): J. Dio                
Mite B / Y8UB Shawn Smith 5:30 PM         GAME GAME
Mite B2 / Y8UB2 Joe Dio 5:30 PM         GAME 6:00 AM
Mite C / YU8C Dan McCosh 5:30 PM         8:00 - 10:00 GAME
Y10U (Squirt)                   
Squirt A  / Y10UAR Graham Smith 6:30 PM       6:30 PM GAME 9:00 AM
Squirt B / Y10UBR Brian Noyes 6:30 PM         GAME 7:00 AM
Squirt B2 / Y10UB2H Peter Golden 4:30 PM       5:30 PM GM 3:10 PM 9:00 AM
Squirt B2 Re / Y10UB2R Tom Latham 4:30 PM       5:30 PM GM 7:40 AM  
Y12U (PeeWee)   (Coordinator: Mark Campbell)              
Peewee A / Y12UAH Derek Kendall       7:30 PM   GAME  
Peewee B Blue / Y12UBH Tom Nagle 7:30 PM       6:30 PM  GAME 7:00 AM
Peewee B White / Y12UBH Sean Kelly       7:30 PM   GAME 8:00 AM
Peewee B Re / Y12UBR  Dan Sawiski 6:30 PM         6:00 - 8:00 GAME
Peewee B2 / Y12UB2H Greg Demartini         5:30 PM GAME 6:00 AM
Peewee B2 Re / Y12UB2R Shawn Oberg       7:30 PM   GAME 8:00 AM
Girls  (Coordinator: Mike Andrade )              
U10 B / G10UB Christopher Morse 5:30 PM         GAME 10:00 - 12:00
U12 A / G12UA Will Stearns   6:30 PM       GAME 10:00 - 12:00
U12 B / G12UB  Hillary Jorgensen   6:30 PM       GAME 10:00 - 12:00
U14 B / G14UB William Petrarca   6:30 PM   8:20 PM   GAME 10:00 - 12:00
Y14U (Bantam)  (Coordinator: Jill Roy )              
Bantam A / Y14UAR  Brian Day 8:30 PM     8:30 PM   GAME GAME
Bantam B / Y14UBR Sean Kelly 8:30 PM     8:30 PM   10:00-12:00 GAME
Bantam B2 / Y14UB2H  Mark Duffy 7:30 PM     8:20 PM   GAME  
Bantam B2 Re / Y14UB2R  Joseph Corr       8:30 PM   GAME  
                 
Power Skating                
Skills                
Bog Mini Rink                
Bog Big Rink #2