Plymouth Youth Hockey

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
                 
Team Coach Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5-Mar 6-Mar 7-Mar 8-Mar 9-Mar 10-Mar 11-Mar
Hockey 101              
Hockey 101             9:00 AM  
Learn to Play (Coordinator: Sean Kelly)                
Red Hawks     5:30 PM       7:00 AM 8:00 AM
Blue Whalers     5:30 PM       7:00 AM 7:00 AM
Green Goblins     5:30 PM       7:00 AM 7:00 AM
Yellow Boston Bruins     5:30 PM       7:00 AM 8:00 AM
Y8U (Mite) (Coordinator: Jessica McDermott)              
Y8U A Steve Doherty         6:00 PM GAME GAME
Y8U B2 Justin Brennan     4:40 PM   6:00 PM GAME GAME
Y8U C White Cory Passerello         6:00 PM Playoff Game 7:00 AM
Y8U C Blue Peter Golden         6:00 PM Playoff Game 9:00 AM
Y10U (Squirt) (Coordinator: Jill Roy)              
Y10U A Al Goslin     5:30 PM   5:00 PM GAME 6:00 AM
Y10U B Brendan Ahern     5:30 PM     10:00 AM GAME
Y10U B2 Josh Hatch 6:30 PM       5:00 PM GAME GAME
Y10U C  Craig Barnard 6:30 PM   4:40 PM     Playoff Game Playoff Game
Y12U (PeeWee) (Coordinator: Lynn Sawiski)              
Y12U A Steve Cantwell     Checking 7:30 PM   GAME GAME
Y12U B Middle Mark Duffy 5:30 PM   Clinic 7:30 PM BYE BYE BYE
Y12U B Re Tom Nagle     at 7:30 7:30 PM GAME GAME GAME
Y12U B2 Dan Sawiski 7:30 PM   1st yr PW     GAME 8:00 AM
Y12U C Mike Andrade 7:30 PM   at 6:30      Playoff Game 9:50 AM
Girls (Coordinator: Mike Andrade)              
G10U B Hillary Jorgensen 6:30 PM         GAME GAME
G12U A William Petrarca     5:30 PM     GAME GAME
G12U B Will Stearns 7:30 PM         GAME GAME
G14U A Derek Kendall       8:30 PM 7:00 PM GAME GAME
Y14U (Bantam) (Coordinator: Brian Day)              
Y14U A Jim Feen 8:30 PM     BYE BYE BYE BYE
Y14U B Middle Brian Day       8:30 PM 7:00 PM GAME GAME
Y14U B RE Steve Abbott       8:30 PM   GAME GAME
Y14U B2  Tom Jarvis 8:30 PM     8:20 PM   GAME GAME
Y14U B2 - YANKEE Joe Corr 8:30 PM     8:20 PM   Playoff Game 10:50 AM
Skills
Bog Mini Rink
Bog Big Rink #2