Plymouth Youth Hockey

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Team Coach Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11-Mar 12-Mar 13-Mar 14-Mar 15-Mar 16-Mar 17-Mar
                 
Hockey 101   Hockey 101          9:00  
Learn To Play                
                 
Lobster Pot Teams     5:30          
                 
Y8U (Mite)  (Coordinator: Joe Dio )              
Mite B / Y8UB Shawn Smith 5:30 PM       BYE BYE BYE
Mite B2 / Y8UB2 Joe Dio 4:30 PM       BYE BYE BYE
Mite C / YU8C Dan McCosh 4:30 PM       BYE BYE BYE
Y10U (Squirt)                   
Squirt A  / Y10UAR Graham Smith 6:30 PM       5:00 PM GAME GAME
Squirt B / Y10UBR Brian Noyes     5:30 PM     GAME 7:30 - 9
Squirt B2 / Y10UB2H Peter Golden 5:30 PM   6:30 PM     GAME 9-10:30
Squirt B2 Re / Y10UB2R Tom Latham     5:30 PM   BYE BYE BYE
Y12U (PeeWee)   (Coordinator: Mark Campbell)              
Peewee A / Y12UAH Derek Kendall 6:30 PM         7:00 - 9:00 10:30 - 12
Peewee B Blue / Y12UBH Tom Nagle         7:00 PM GAME GAME
Peewee B White / Y12UBH Sean Kelly         7:00 PM GAME GAME
Peewee B Re / Y12UBR  Dan Sawiski 7:30 PM       GAME GAME GAME
Peewee B2 / Y12UB2H Greg Demartini     7:30 PM   BYE BYE BYE
Peewee B2 Re / Y12UB2R Shawn Oberg     7:30 PM   GAME GAME GAME
Girls  (Coordinator: Mike Andrade )              
U10 B / G10UB Christopher Morse         5:00 PM GAME 6 - 7:30
U12 A / G12UA Will Stearns   6:30 PM     6:00 PM GAME GAME
U12 B / G12UB  Hillary Jorgensen   6:30 PM     6:00 PM GAME GAME
U14 B / G14UB William Petrarca     6:30 PM 8:20 PM   GAME GAME
Y14U (Bantam)  (Coordinator: Jill Roy )              
Bantam A / Y14UAR  Brian Day 7:30 PM     8:30 PM BYE BYE BYE
Bantam B / Y14UBR Sean Kelly 8:30 PM     8:30 PM   GAME GAME
Bantam B2 / Y14UB2H  Mark Duffy       8:20 PM BYE BYE BYE
Bantam B2 Re / Y14UB2R  Joseph Corr 8:30 PM       BYE BYE BYE
Y19U (Midget)  (Coordinator: Steve Chiruna )              
Power Skating                
Skills                
Bog Mini Rink                
Bog Big Rink #2